Login Area
 
Site menu
 

Top items

Banner

MuSimple S6 - Top 100
DW/SM/GMDK/BK/BMElf/ME/HES/BS/DMSDL/LERF/FMMG/DMAll
#NameClassResLvlStrAgiVitEneComGuild
1GanecBlade Master5340050000550001300100000
2xAGxBlade Master524006500045000200033330
3GaJIaBaGrand Master4640050540000475580000
4MobiusSoul Master43400250250001000650000
5AngeloRage Fighter3840010002000065000200000
6KaoliMuse Elf364001000650001000120000
7HaxaHLord Emperor26400192771920035227600401
8SoundGrand Master223363000200005000217340
9MishutkaLord Emperor214003559515000276170001000
10MrChauGrand Master204004441578510872187450
11GGGGMagic Gladiator17400100001800026220000
12BarakusLord Emperor17356268531500010006500740
13LOSJFist Master17319106146285133943000
14Friday13thGrand Master1240025087301000181780Banana
15aaaaaaMuse Elf11375238194952053600
16prizrakGrand Master113416184510301126040
17AkumaDuel Master940085311669957146250
18Grand Master629924440731576770
19ThorLord Emperor54005296502010205015580
20adddddddddLord Emperor4318700041402641237920
21xNyxRage Fighter3400320101003025000
22PioneerSoul Master340026023051560730
23LiliHigh Elf340012082552003100
24HelperMuse Elf339224852013832670
25MrLordLord Emperor2400166323112204063298
26MongolDark Lord240050002500300200400
27KhanMagic Gladiator2400290250010155000
28KanouBlade Knight2400440017002003000
29FairyHigh Elf240028960762171150Banana
30DarkiBlade Master24006500065000650006500065000MuSimple
31BygagaBlade Knight24003000200010015680
32emgaMagic Gladiator2388570723211222000
33eNanoBloody Summoner235315515006840000
34NanoMuse Elf233712080020050000
35demonDark Knight22318289851253800
36BufferMuse Elf13802463411752400
37SoMasterSoul Master136255016004820000LvTeam
3822211Bloody Summoner135721816341819780
39LilbonyMuse Elf13442003100205000LvTeam
40AbisalSoul Master112509101611000
41SuchkaHigh Elf0400650006500065000650000SuchkI
42TheEEMuse Elf03931033002018120
43ApAxuCSoul Master03642283851514320
44RagnarDark Lord0363885112310050025
45DungLaDapDark Wizard0361222118154080
46CoNaNBlade Knight03619005001005000
47aADuDark Lord03615273032029525
48CaveFairy Elf03603465205030SMOKING
49MagicSoul Master03422475001510440
50STEVEDark Lord034053795512284025
51simsan1Magic Gladiator032610262872610330RUSSIA
52FistRage Fighter031939810001002000
53MissYOUBloody Summoner03071553161812010
54CoLongMuse Elf03071101502014090
55MaxMNSSoul Master03062133501511040
56OkDeTaoRage Fighter03053191484254040
57MissLOVEBlade Knight0304471576256000
58LordDark Lord03002620201525
59KIKODark Lord0292543800200400200
60ShatterDark Lord0280500500121556326
61StarLightBlade Knight02791000200252500
62IrinutaFairy Elf02591101822010350
63CresTDark Knight025650060025100
64K1ngzzDark Wizard0252160200405700
65I7uPaTuKDark Wizard0252160513156380
66TARAKANMagic Gladiator022184950026650
67BrawlerRage Fighter0218252732200
68ByRbIYBlade Knight021682226325300
69VietNamDark Wizard0211221400274230
70ShulerDark Lord019846914020447340
71RoscatuLMagic Gladiator0181236446266000
72MusoRDark Knight0175282025100
73BoGiaRage Fighter0168157427141860
74LordMikeDark Wizard0153160271503000
75BABAYSoul Master0150262100153200
76angelina1Fairy Elf0150127504451060
77OverLorDDark Lord01324002002030025
78assalamMagic Gladiator013169615426260
79K1ngRage Fighter0112498200321510
80uy3rouwehrDark Wizard010222118152500
81SSSSFairy Elf09911219020150
82bbbbDark Lord099222832021125
83SooRoKDark Lord0984161151027372
84KaRtOnRage Fighter09734118082200
85AmaterasuSummoner085160150201500
86MaTuyDark Knight08211322025600
87MarokanecaDark Wizard08222118151720
88xVnKxFairy Elf081127150201000
891211Dark Lord0803481602010625
90MiuraFairy Elf0729024020150
91AlkoholikDark Knight05210010050780
92SuflenMagic Gladiator0492479926470
93MoonFairy Elf0492224020150
94EnglandSummoner0451715618480
95111111Dark Knight0432184025100
9645678986Fairy Elf0402212520150
97234567Fairy Elf040222520150
98LuciferDark Knight0382032025100
99FlorenceFairy Elf034222520150
100Babymaker2Fairy Elf0342219020150
*Refresh once at 0.02 min

 

Time: 
On server:0(16)
State MuSimpleOnline
In game per day:0
Accounts201
Characters222
Guilds6
Cstle ownersNONE
CryWolfFalied

Top 5 Players

Top 5 Guild

  

Events

Join in Discord