Login Area
 
Site menu
 

Top items

Banner

MuSimple S6 - Top 100
DW/SM/GMDK/BK/BMElf/ME/HES/BS/DMSDL/LERF/FMMG/DMAll
#NameClassResLvlStrAgiVitEneComGuild
1xAGxBlade Master524006500042000200033330
2GanecBlade Master45336450004500030080000
3MobiusSoul Master43400250250001000650000
4AngeloRage Fighter3840010002000065000200000
5KaoliMuse Elf364001000650001000120000
6GaJIaBaGrand Master2833450528000475320000
7SoundGrand Master223363000200005000217340
8MishutkaLord Emperor214003559515000276170001000
9MrChauGrand Master204004441578510872187450
10HaxaHLord Emperor19400192771920035216582401
11BarakusLord Emperor17356268531500010006500740
12LOSJFist Master17319106146285133943000
13Friday13thGrand Master1240025087301000181780Banana
14prizrakGrand Master113416184510301126040
15Grand Master629924440731576770
16ThorLord Emperor54005296502010205015580
17xNyxRage Fighter3400320101003025000
18PioneerSoul Master340026023051560730
19LiliHigh Elf340012082552003100
20MrLordLord Emperor2400166323112204063298
21MongolDark Lord240050002500300200400
22KhanMagic Gladiator2400290250010155000
23KanouBlade Knight2400440017002003000
24FairyHigh Elf240028960762171150Banana
25DarkiBlade Master24006500065000650006500065000MuSimple
26BygagaBlade Knight24003000200010015680
27emgaMagic Gladiator2388570723211222000
28eNanoBloody Summoner235315515006840000
29NanoMuse Elf233712080020050000
30demonDark Knight22318289851253800
31BufferMuse Elf13802463411752400
32aaaaaaMuse Elf12932382349202780
33AbisalSoul Master112509101611000
34SuchkaHigh Elf0400650006500065000650000SuchkI
35TheEEMuse Elf03931033002018120
36ApAxuCSoul Master03642283851514320
37RagnarDark Lord0363885112310050025
38DungLaDapDark Wizard0361222118154080
39aADuDark Lord03615273032029525
40CaveFairy Elf03603465205030SMOKING
41MagicSoul Master03422475001510440
42STEVEDark Lord034053795512284025
43FistRage Fighter031939810001002000
44MissYOUBloody Summoner03071553161812010
45CoLongMuse Elf03071101502014090
46MaxMNSSoul Master03062133501511040
47OkDeTaoRage Fighter03053191484254040
48MissLOVEBlade Knight0304471576256000
49LordDark Lord03002620201525
50KIKODark Lord0292543800200400200
51ShatterDark Lord0280500500121556326
52IrinutaFairy Elf02591101822010350
53CresTDark Knight025650060025100
54K1ngzzDark Wizard0252160200405700
55I7uPaTuKDark Wizard0252160513156380
56TARAKANMagic Gladiator022184950026650
57BrawlerRage Fighter0218252732200
58VietNamDark Wizard0211221400274230
59ByRbIYBlade Knight021182226325300
60ShulerDark Lord019846914020447340
61RoscatuLMagic Gladiator0181236446266000
62MusoRDark Knight0175282025100
63BoGiaRage Fighter0168157427141860
64LordMikeDark Wizard0153160271503000
65BABAYSoul Master0150262100153200
66OverLorDDark Lord01324002002030025
67assalamMagic Gladiator013169615426260
68K1ngRage Fighter0112498200321510
69uy3rouwehrDark Wizard010222118152500
70SSSSFairy Elf09911219020150
71SooRoKDark Lord0984161151027372
72AmaterasuSummoner085160150201500
73bbbbDark Lord083222832021125
74MaTuyDark Knight08211322025600
75MarokanecaDark Wizard08222118151720
76xVnKxFairy Elf081127150201000
771211Dark Lord0802221042010625
78MiuraFairy Elf0729024020150
79AlkoholikDark Knight05210010050780
80MoonFairy Elf0492224020150
81EnglandSummoner0451715618480
8245678986Fairy Elf0402212520150
83234567Fairy Elf040222520150
84111111Dark Knight0392182025100
85LuciferDark Knight0382032025100
86FlorenceFairy Elf034222520150
87Babymaker2Fairy Elf0342219020150
88GGGGMagic Gladiator0312292626260
89JaneXDark Knight030685825100
90ABCDRage Fighter028252732200
91MikeDark Lord02619420201525
92SumPKSummoner020212118230
931231123Dark Wizard018181815300
94OliverRage Fighter0131092732200
95DrakonDark Knight012782025100
96wafiDark Lord0102620201525
97KaRtOnRage Fighter010252732200
98mikomiko45Dark Wizard08181815300
99CobraDark Knight08282025100
100WQQSDark Wizard07181815300
*Refresh once at 0.02 min

 

Time: 
On server:0(16)
State MuSimpleOnline
In game per day:0
Accounts181
Characters204
Guilds4
Cstle ownersNONE
CryWolfFalied

Top 5 Players

Top 5 Guild

  

Events

Join in Discord